RJ LAKIN & COMPANY LTD, Great Oxendon

RJ LAKIN & COMPANY LTD
19 Main Street
LE16 8NE Great Oxendon
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
RJ LAKIN & COMPANY LTD
Reg. office address
19 MAIN STREET, LE16 8NE, GREAT OXENDON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
09169152
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/10/2014 - RJ LAKIN LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
11 Aug 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

RJ LAKIN & COMPANY LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for RJ LAKIN & COMPANY LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 19 Main Street
    LE16 8NE  Great Oxendon
  2. 6 HARBOROUGH ROAD
    LE16 9SF  East Farndon
  3. 12 SELBY CLOSE
    LE16 9NF  Market Harborough
  4. THE OLD RECTORY
    LE16 8JT  Arthingworth
  5. 3 Chestnut Grove
    LE16 9RH  Clipston
  6. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies